29-2-2024 | 19:25 | Racing Beverwijk M18 2 | Alkm.Guardians M18 1 | Vincent Buur | Sander Looijenga | Lars Grevelink | Hein Kuijl | ||
| |||||||||
9-3-2024 | 13:00 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 4 | The Lions MSE 2 * | Sjors de Wit | Patrick Stokebroek | Tom van Zon | Milo Kelderman | ||
9-3-2024 | 13:00 | Racing Beverwijk M16 1 | BV Lisse M16 1 (VR) | Storm Roodzandt | Hein Kuijl | Liam Bratu | Thom Geerling | ||
9-3-2024 | 13:00 | Racing Beverwijk X14 2 | De Hoppers X14 3 | Lars Grevelink | Sander Looijnga | Siem vd Waal | Tim vd Zon | ||
9-3-2024 | 14:45 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 3 | De Hoppers MSE 2 | Jesse van Lith | Ruben Ruijgrok | Richard Raave | Roy Brakenhoff | ||
9-3-2024 | 14:45 | Racing Beverwijk X14 1 | Monks X14 1 (VR) | Joris Anema | Bram Spoor | Mats Klinge | Casper Langsbergen | ||
9-3-2024 | 14:45 | Racing Beverwijk X14 3 * | The Sea Devils X14 2 | Jelle Jasperse | Jay Hartsinck | Sander Huijbens | Mitchell Ooms | ||
9-3-2024 | 16:30 | Racing Beverwijk M18 1 (VR) | Monks M18 1 | Kevin Welp | Tim Geelen | Christos Konstantinidis | Thijs van Keulen | ||
9-3-2024 | 16:30 | Racing Beverwijk V18 1 (VR) | Sportiff Grasshoppers V18 2 | Pim Beentjes | Max van Lith | Daan Braakman | Levi Burger | ||
9-3-2024 | 18:15 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 2 | De Hoppers MSE 1 | Vincent Buur | Lennart Meijland | Lucas Bakkum | Daan Verheul | ||
9-3-2024 | 18:15 | Racing Beverwijk M22 1 | K.T.C. M22 1 * | Nick Berkhout | Sven Wortel | Liz Lanfermeijer | Britt Brouwer | ||
9-3-2024 | 18:15 | Racing Beverwijk V16 1 | The Sea Devils V16 1 (VR) | Robert Beentjes | Matthijs Koper | Jenaiya Klas | Fien hartsinck | ||
9-3-2024 | 20:30 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 1 | The Lions MSE 1 | Noud Braun | Boris Borgmann | David Stegemeijer | |||
| |||||||||
23-3-2024 | 13:00 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 2 | BV Hoofddorp MSE 2 | Dave Stanco | Vincent Buur | Wessel Brouwer | Jonas van Kilsdonk | Thijs van Keulen | |
23-3-2024 | 13:00 | Racing Beverwijk X14 1 | L.C. Players X14 1 (VR) | Willem Schoonewolf | Sander Looijenga | Sophie Kelderman | Puck Dekker | ||
23-3-2024 | 13:00 | Racing Beverwijk X14 3 * | Onze Gezellen X14 3 | Patrick Stokebroek | Paul Kurvers | Lisa Peereboom | Eda Msier | ||
23-3-2024 | 14:45 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 3 | BV Amsterdam MSE 7 | Kevin Welp | Tim Geelen | Liam Bratu | Thom Geerling | ||
23-3-2024 | 14:45 | Racing Beverwijk M22 1 | VBC Akrides M20 1 | Jurien Hoeben | Jeffrey de Visser | Corne vd Bie | Kayano Borgman | ||
23-3-2024 | 14:45 | Racing Beverwijk V16 1 | Harlemlakers V16 1 (VR) | Pim Beentjes | Max van Lith | Marijn Funke | Siem de Waal | ||
23-3-2024 | 16:30 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 4 | The Challengers MSE 2 | Sjors de Wit | Jan Bollemeijer | Marian Afeel | Zara Ruijgrok | ||
23-3-2024 | 16:30 | Racing Beverwijk X14 2 | Landslake Lions X14 2 | Storm Roodzandt | Noad Braun | Mahera Ashrafi | Mila Hillebrandt | ||
23-3-2024 | 18:15 | Racing Beverwijk M18 1 (VR) | VBC Akrides M18 1 | Joris Anema | Wouter Anema | Ruben Ruijgrok | Thijs Hoekstra | ||
23-3-2024 | 18:15 | Racing Beverwijk V18 1 (VR) | BC Flying Oost V18 1 | Bram Spoor | Roberto Beentjes | Luuk de Goede | Terje Duijn | ||
23-3-2024 | 18:15 | Racing Beverwijk M16 1 | The Challengers M16 1 ** | Jelle Jaspers | Koen Lubbers | Jay Hartsinck | Max van Maas | ||
23-3-2024 | 20:30 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 1 | DAS MSE 1 | Sam Geerling | Tim vd Zon | David Rikmenspoel | |||
| |||||||||
30-3-2024 | 14:00 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 1 | U.S. MSE 1 | Tom van Zon | Esmee van Sermond | Max ten Broecke | |||
30-3-2024 | 16:15 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 3 | U.S. MSE 5 | Joost Paulidas | Dennis Roos | Jens Beentjes | Tycho Geers | ||
30-3-2024 | 16:15 | Racing Beverwijk X14 3 * | HBC X14 1 | Wouter Anema | Guido de Kwaadsteniet | Liam Burger | Julian Kos | ||
30-3-2024 | 18:00 | Racing Beverwijk M18 2 | Flashing Heiloo M18 1 | Ide Abma | Kevin Welp | Christos Konstantinidis | Jonas van Kilsdonk | ||
30-3-2024 | 18:00 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 4 | Harlemlakers MSE 4 | Jurien Hoeben | Jeffrey de Visser | Levi Burger | David Stegemeijer | ||
30-3-2024 | 19:45 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 2 | U.S. MSE 2 | Bram Spoor | Jesse van Lith | Kian Schuchart | Faruk Atesli | ||
30-3-2024 | 19:45 | Racing Beverwijk M22 1 | BV Noordkop M22 1 (VR) | Stan Rood | Jelle Jasperse | Jens Vloon | Ayaz Erden | ||
4-4-2024 | 18:15 | Racing Beverwijk X14 3 * | Mapleleaves X14 3 * | Tom van Zon | Storm Roodzandt | Esmee van Sermondt | Max ten Broecke | ||
| |||||||||
6-4-2024 | 13:00 | Racing Beverwijk M16 1 | BV Amsterdam M16 2 | Tom van Zon | Patrick Stokebroek | Wessel Brouwer | Levi Burger | ||
6-4-2024 | 13:00 | Racing Beverwijk X14 1 | Volendam X14 1 (VR) | Willem Schoonewolf | Paul Kurvers | Thijs van Keulen | Noad Braun | ||
6-4-2024 | 13:00 | Racing Beverwijk X14 2 | VBC Akrides X14 3 | Heijn Kuijl | Sander Looijenga | Daan Braakman | Boris Borgmann | ||
6-4-2024 | 14:45 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 3 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 6 | Joris Anema | Max van Lith | Casper Lansbergen | Tom de Wildt | ||
6-4-2024 | 14:45 | Racing Beverwijk M22 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam M22 2 | Bram Spoor | Stan rood | Sander huijbens | Richard Raave | ||
6-4-2024 | 14:45 | Racing Beverwijk V16 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 3 (VR) * | Koen Lubbers | Jay Hartsinck | Leandro Tweebeeke | Mats Zonneveld | ||
6-4-2024 | 16:30 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 4 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 7 | Tim Geelen | Dave Stanco | Fae Hienkens | Puck Dekker | ||
6-4-2024 | 16:30 | Racing Beverwijk M18 1 (VR) | Hot Pepper Heat M18 2 | Ide Abma | Pim Beentjes | Lisa Peereboom | Sude Acar | ||
6-4-2024 | 18:15 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 2 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam MSE 3 | Sven Wortel | Vincent Buur | Lars Blom | David Rikmenspoel | Lucas Bakkum | |
6-4-2024 | 18:15 | Racing Beverwijk M18 2 | K.T.C. M18 1 | Lennart Meijland | Nick Berkhout | Daan Verheul | Sam Geerling | ||
6-4-2024 | 18:15 | Racing Beverwijk V18 1 (VR) | BV Hoofddorp V18 1 (VR) * | Roberto Beentjes | Mathijs Koper | Kyle Bratu | Tim vd Zon | ||
6-4-2024 | 20:30 | Racing Beverwijk MSE 1 | MBCA A’veen MSE 1 | Corne vd Bie | Layla Uyar | Demi Uyar |